Arbela Twp Real Estate

Arbela Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Arbela Twp: $217,500 / County Avg $281,700

77%

Avg Taxes in Arbela Twp: $1,400 / County Avg $2,500

57%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Arbela Twp: 1,397 / County Avg 1,723

81%

Avg Price per/sqft in Arbela Twp:$156 / County Avg $163

95%

Avg Year Built in Arbela Twp: 1947 / County Avg 1957

100%

Avg Days on Website in Arbela Twp: 40 / County Avg 70

57%

Arbela Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Arbela Twp MI
Arbela Twp